Yuuka Maeda - Japanese Junior Idols

Yuuka Maeda Yuuka Maeda
Yuuka Maeda Yuuka Maeda
Yuuka Maeda Yuuka Maeda


Yuuka Maeda ( 前田憂佳 ) Profile :

Name : Yuuka Maeda ( 前田 憂佳 )
Nickname : Yuukarin (ゆうかりん) Yuuka (ゆうか)
Date of Birth : December 28 1994 (1994-12-28) (age 14)
Blood Type : B
Height : 150 cm (59 in, 4 ft 11 in)
Weight : Secret (ひみつ)
Measurements :
Shoe Size :
Hometown : Chiba Prefecture
Sports Played :
Hobbies :
Specialty :

0 komentar: